Yanwen Logistics

Mail Tracking Yanwen Logistics

Yanwen Logistics - Official site: http://www.yw56.com.cn/english/index.aspx

Comments about "Yanwen Logistics"

Статусы отслеживания посылок Yanwen Logistics:

165250 Item arrived at delivery office

20023712 Receive item from customer (Otb)

301160 Item arrived at delivery office

52310004已收件(廖明健)

52311206 Receive item from customer (Otb)

Airline arrive at destination country

Airline departure from original country

ANTALYAALANYA Added to Mailbag

ANTALYAALANYA Given to the Postman-Cihet No:40104263

ANTALYAKONYAALTI Dispatched to Post Office

Arrive at destination country

BARANOVICHI Unsuccessful item delivery attempt (Inb)

【京邮国际】已出口直封

【京邮国际】退回,备注:安检退回

BURSANİLÜFER RETURN-Not Informed

BURSANİLÜFER Debited

BURSANİLÜFER Added to the Quarter's Preparing Items List

BURSANİLÜFER Posta Teslim Bordrosu Mübadele Servisine Geldi

BURSANİLÜFER Waiting in the Post Office

BURSANİLÜFER Dispatched to Post Office

BURSANİLÜFER Arrived in PTT Work Place

【BYMSQL】送交境外进口海关

China101312 Acceptance

China104002 Processing of international mail, Forwarded to the carrier

China201199 Acceptance

ChinaCNBJSA Processing, Arrival at transit office of exchange

ChinaCNBJSA Export of international mail

ChinaCNBJSD Export of international mail

ChinaCNHETA Processing, Arrival at transit office of exchange

ChinaCNSHAA Processing, Arrival at transit office of exchange

ChinaCNSHAD Export of international mail

ChinaCNSZXD Export of international mail

CN In Transit

CN Departure from airport

CN Handled by airline,flight No

CN The post office of electronic information has been received

CN Arrive at destination airport

CN Arrive at destination country post office

Consignment received at the PostNL Acceptance Centre

Delivery attempt failure

Departed from Airport to destination country

Depart from transit country or district

【东莞市国际速递国际业务】已收件,揽投员:苏广振13548776411

DONGGUAN Receive item at office of exchange (Otb)

FinlandFIHELA Export of international mail

HKI VANTAA, ULKOMAANTERMINAALI The item is in transport

HKI VANTAA, ULKOMAANTERMINAALI The item is on its way to the destination country

HKI VANTAA, ULKOMAANTERMINAALI Item in process in office of exchange

[HK] Export of international mail

Honk Kong104002 Processing of international mail, Forwarded to the carrier

INCHEON Handed over to Transport companies, Flight number : KE085

Internationg Mail Center Prepare to dispatch

Internationg Mail Center Accepted

In Transit Dispatch PreAlert to Moldova

Skannaus ulkomailla IPS Item has been registered

İSTANBUL(AVR)BAŞAKŞEHİR International Arrival Registry was performed

İSTANBUL(AVR)BAŞAKŞEHİR Dispatched to Post Office

İSTANBUL(AVR)BAŞAKŞEHİR Arrived in PTT Work Place

KRYVYI RIH Import Received HUB - ЦЕХОП КРИВИЙ РІГ

KUALA LUMPUR C Item dispatched out CHISINAU CPTP

KYIV Import Received HUB - ДОПП КИЇВ

KYIV Import Received HUB - ЦОКК 5 КИЇВ

MALAYSIAKUALA LUMPUR C Send item abroad (EDI-received)

MINSK - 51 Unsuccessful item delivery attempt (Inb)

MINSK PI 3 Send item to domestic location (Inb)

MOGUILEV Unsuccessful item delivery attempt (Inb)

MOGUILEV Send item to domestic location (Inb)

MYPENB Item en route to RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Order information received by carrier

PROLISKY Allocated to a unit / container or separately in truck

PROLISKY The consignment has been onforwarded for transportation to a destination

PROLISKY Import received at destination depot

PROLISKY Released from customs

PULAU PINANG B Item dispatched out MOSKVA PCI-21

[RU,102975] Processing,Departure from inward office of exchange

[RU,102975] Processing,Arrival at inward office of exchange

[RU,102976] Import of international mail

[RU,102976] Processing,Departure from transit office of exchange

[RU,102976] Processing,Arrived at the territory of Russian Federation

[RU,102976] Handed over to customs

[RU,140960] Processing,Departure from inward office of exchange

[RU,140960] Processing,Arrival at inward office of exchange

[RU,300012] Processing,Arrival at delivery office

[RU,300971] Processing,Departure from inward office of exchange

[RU,300971] Processing,Arrival at inward office of exchange

[RU,300971] Processing,Sorting

RUKZNA Held by customs (Import)

Russian FederationVladimir-CPP 600950 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationYaroslavl` MSC 150960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationEkaterinburg MSC 620960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationEkaterinburg MSC COSP 620965 Processing, Sorting

Russian Fed. Item held by Customs Others

Russian Fed. Item processed at Russian Fed

Russian FederationRostov-Na-Donu MSC 344960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationRostov-Na-Donu MSC COPK 344964 Processing, Sorting

SHANGHAI Item sent from the Office of exchange (Otb)

Skannaus ulkomailla IPS Item ready for pick up at the destination country place of collection

Skannaus ulkomailla IPS Item arrived in the destination country

УСПП г. Костанай801113 Sent from the collection center

The item is expected to have arrived in the country of destination (end status)

The Item is processed at PostNL (no further tracking available)

The item is processed at the PostNL sorting center

The item is ready for shipment

TURKU The item is not yet in Posti

TURKU Item has been registered

UA IWB was added to the manifest

UA In the process of customs declaration

UA Delivered

UA At NP point №

UA Sent to the destination city

UA Delivered to the customs terminal

UKRAINETSOP DNIPRO Income

Russian FederationStavropol` UOOP 355895 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

УСПП г. Костанай801113 DestinationList

УСПП г. Костанай801113 LabelList

УСПП г. Костанай801113 TRN_ADD

УСПП г. Костанай801113 Postcripted

УСПП г. Костанай801113 Arrived in the sorting center

ANTALYAKONYAALTI Posta Teslim Bordrosu Mübadele Servisine Geldi

ANTALYAALANYA Arrived in PTT Work Place

ANTALYAALANYA Undelivered

ANTALYAALANYA Waiting in the Post Office

BARANOVICHI Receive item at delivery office (Inb)

【白俄罗斯】安排投递

【白俄罗斯】境外进口海关放行

Belarus (Yurt Disi) Return item from customs (Inb)

Belarus (Yurt Disi) Deliver item (Inb)

Belarus (Yurt Disi) Unsuccessful item delivery attempt (Inb)

Belarus (Yurt Disi) Send item to customs (Inb)

Belarus (Yurt Disi) Send item to domestic location (Inb)

Belarus (Yurt Disi) Receive item at office of exchange (Inb)

Belarus (Yurt Disi) Receive item at delivery office (Inb)

【航空口岸快速直封处理中心营业部】已收件,揽投员:董立宠

已交航空公司运输

物流订单已创建

【乌鲁木齐互换局】已出口直封

In Transit Item posted over the counter

In Transit Initial item information received

[Vblizi D.Sharapovo] Import of international mail

[Vblizi D.Sharapovo] Left the place of international exchange

In Transit Item Posted Over The Counter to Russian Fed

In Transit Item Posted Over The Counter to Moldova

In Transit Dispatch PreAlert to Russian Fed

Inbound in sorting center

航空公司启运

离开【广州互换局】,下一站【广州交换】(经转)

已离开52310004,发往52312600

HONG KONG Allocated to a unit / container or separately in truck

HONG KONG Consignment sent from depo

东莞市 离开东莞市 发往深圳市

Georgia Flight arrival

_ Data received

DONGGUAN Item sent from the Office of exchange (Otb)

东莞国际业务揽投部已收件(廖明健)

东莞国际业务揽投部已收件(苏广振)

东莞国际业务揽投部已收件(严国涛)

东莞市 东莞国际业务揽投部已收件(钟成琨)

【东莞国际】已出口直封

【东莞国际】退回,备注:安检退回

东莞国际业务揽投部已收件(罗伟)

东莞市 已离开东莞国际业务揽投部,发往商企营销中心

已完成寄达地清关

UA Order is processed for delivery to the country of destination

Shipment Information sent to transhipment hub

The item information was created by the seller

Origin Post is Preparing Shipment -> We have received notice that the originating post is preparing to dispatch this mail piece

Origin Item departed from origin

Outbound in sorting center

【喀山】送交境外进口海关

[Kaliningrad] Arrived at the destination postal office

China523112 Acceptance

ChinaCNHETD Export of international mail

Post office collection

KOREA REPUBLIC OFSEOUL INTERNATIONAL POST OFFICE Processed Through Facility

KOREA REPUBLIC OF Acceptance

KOREA REPUBLIC OF Acceptance -> Your item was accepted at 4:25 pm on May 16, 2019 in KOREA REPUBLIC OF

KOREA REPUBLIC OF Acceptance -> Your item was accepted at 4:28 pm on May 14, 2019 in KOREA REPUBLIC OF

KRYVYI RIH Import received at partner destination depot - КРИВИЙ РІГ 1

KRYVYI RIH Import received at partner destination depot - КРИВИЙ РІГ 71

计划交航空公司运输

速递大宗收寄处已收件(夏君)

Malaysia104002 Processing of international mail, Forwarded to the carrier

MalaysiaKUALA LUMPUR C Insert item into bag (Otb)

MalaysiaMYPENB Acceptance

MalaysiaMYPENB Export of international mail

INTERNATIONAL POST OFFICE Ready for dispatch, Dispatch number : 274, Flight/Ship No : KE085

INTERNATIONAL POST OFFICE Posting/Collection, Posting office zip code : 22381, Transit or Destination country : U.S.A

【国际速递速递大宗】已收件,揽投员:夏君15812564789

东莞国际业务揽投部已收件(王志雄)

东莞国际业务揽投部已收件(张涛)

【国际邮件处理中心】已出口直封

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y钱钢

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y陈鹏鸿

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y闫都平

MINSK - 51 Receive item at delivery office (Inb)

MINSK NATIONAL AIRMAIL UNIT PI-2 Receive item at office of exchange (Inb)

MINSK NATIONAL AIRMAIL UNIT PI-2 Return item from customs (Inb)

MINSK NATIONAL AIRMAIL UNIT PI-2 Send item to customs (Inb)

MINSK NATIONAL AIRPORT AIRMAIL UNIT Receive item at office of exchange (Inb)

MINSK NATIONAL AIRMAIL UNIT PI-2 Send item to domestic location (Inb)

【明斯克】送交境外进口海关

MOGUILEV Receive item at delivery office (Inb)

Moldova (the Republic of)CHISINAU Return item from customs (Inb)

Moldova (the Republic of)CHISINAU Send item to domestic location (Inb)

Moldova (the Republic of)CHISINAU Send item to customs (Inb), Retention reason : Other

Moldova (the Republic of)CHISINAU Receive item at office of exchange (Inb)

【莫斯科】送交境外进口海关

ChinaCNSZXA Processing, Arrival at transit office of exchange

China Processing, Arrival at transit office of exchange

离开呼和浩特市 发往EKA

已离开速递大宗收寄处,发往上海浦西处理中心

已离开东莞国际业务揽投部,发往东莞市速递封发处理中心

离开【白俄罗斯】

离开【东莞国际】,下一站【东莞国际】

离开【国际速递速递大宗】,下一站【上海国际】

离开【国际邮件处理中心】,下一站【上海郊区】(经转)

离开【国际邮件处理中心】,下一站【上海国际邮件交换站】

离开【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】,下一站【上海国际】

离开【东莞国际】,下一站【穗互换局】

离开【贸易小包邮件收寄部】,下一站【北京国际】

离开【邮政国际局航空口岸快速直封】,下一站【北京国际】

离开【邮政东莞市电商包裹局邮件】,下一站【东莞国际】

离开【邮政苏州市大宗邮件】,下一站【苏州国际】

【乌鲁木齐市寄递事业部小包业务营销中心营业部】已收件,揽投员:童建军

【贸易小包邮件收寄部】已收件,揽投员:刘春华

_ Dispatched from the dispatch center

Despatched from yanwen sorting center

_ Dispatched from the sorting center

Despatched from sorting center

离开上海市 发往莫斯科

深圳市 离开深圳市 发往莫斯科(经转)

呼和浩特市国际业务局国贸大厦营业处已收件(刘宇)

UA Batch arrived to destination country

【包裹快递大宗营业部后台支撑班】已收件,揽投员:dg3

北京市 北京邮政速递国际分公司收寄中心已收件(许云鹏)

Beijing Consignment sent from depo

Beijing Allocated to a unit / container or separately in truck

北京市 离开北京市 发往下一目的地

北京市 已离开北京邮政速递国际分公司收寄中心,发往中国邮政速递物流股份有限公司北京市航空邮件处理中心

【北京交换站】退回

Beijing Consignment data transhipped

_ Forwarded by air transport

Hand over to airline

计划交航,计划航班号EK307-171,计划起飞时间23:55

计划交航,计划航班号CA721,计划起飞时间01:30

计划交航,计划航班号CA839,计划起飞时间16:40

离开东莞市 发往深圳市

已离开东莞国际业务揽投部,发往商企营销中心

已离开呼和浩特市国际业务局国贸大厦营业处,发往呼和浩特邮区中心局航空邮件转运站

已离开北京邮政速递国际分公司收寄中心,发往中国邮政速递物流股份有限公司北京市航空邮件处理中心

离开【京邮国际】,下一站【北京交换站】(经转)

离开【邮政深圳国际邮件互换局】,下一站【深圳交换站】(经转)

离开【广州互换局】,下一站【东莞中心】(经转)

离开【包裹快递大宗营业部后台支撑班】,下一站【东莞国际】

离开【国际邮件处理中心】,下一站【上海浦东】(经转)

离开【航空口岸快速直封处理中心营业部】,下一站【北京国际】

离开【俄罗斯】

离开【北京交换站】,下一站【京邮国际】(经转)

离开【乌鲁木齐市寄递事业部小包业务营销中心营业部】,下一站【乌鲁木齐国际】

离开【乌鲁木齐互换局】,下一站【霍尔国际】

离开【苏州市寄递事业部大宗邮件收寄中心】,下一站【苏州国际】

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y韩亚娟

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:p韩连旭

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y毕家利

Internationg Mail Center Received

北京邮政速递国际分公司收寄中心已收件(刘琨)

_ Received by the dispatch center

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y冯亚娟

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y陈保红

_ Received by the sorting center

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:p沈晓林

Receive item from customer (Otb)

Receive item at office of exchange (Otb)

Last mile=> Nova, number YW000008763NPI

Last mile=> Nova, number YW000010621NPI

Last mile=> Nova, number YW000013054NPI

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7159238416

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7170076926

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7171067981

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7172257909

Last mile=> Destination country post, number ES050259708FI

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA521370138CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA522330020CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA525785728CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LH000072047TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL141043357CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL300030323CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL303510363CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL309233561CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL378099743CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LM678430976CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LN363478529KR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LP00125891197894

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LP00126230778543

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LP501491741MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RC205807925MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RH104286933TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RH121641696TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RK890588394CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RP595126135CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RV918756069CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI172060845CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI251072024CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI437744970CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7157764453

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7157802870

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7158897421

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7159646820

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7170320527

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7170391046

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7170490632

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7170840054

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7171502171

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7171545734

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7172108393

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7172551000

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7172561614

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7172631191

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7173000150

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7173041867

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7173056642

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7173150419

Last mile=> Destination country post, number 7173471797

Last mile=> Destination country post, number ES050268660FI

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA521678595CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA521825917CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA523504742CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA523793491CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA526026383CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA528647487CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LA529408421CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LF681314343CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL081098064CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL189510645CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL255693681CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL266741153CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL360643005CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL372895837CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL391026808CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LL416692923CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LM493007469CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LP501471588MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number LP501490220MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RC204417398MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RC204650846MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RC204911895MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RC204938345MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RC205353084MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RG974176446CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RG976727985CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RH103008235TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RH104268665TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RH112606515TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RP805468826SG

Last mile=> Destination country post, number RV882895676CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UC295434274MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UC903100183MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UC915913009MY

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UD225274933NL

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UD225293226NL

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UD225305777NL

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UD225776643NL

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UD226845226NL

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UD226846513NL

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UD227291917NL

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH384609675TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH397323027TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH404459725TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH405587425TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH413377715TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH419465801TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH420630117TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH422045530TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH433330093TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH436739426TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH441558568TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH461261204TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH471241782GE

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH472179021TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH496929590TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH501816933TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH509456992TR

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH711074269GE

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH712973440GE

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH713292920GE

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UH714498267GE

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI234982382CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI244061560CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI249979637CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI253643974CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI266010953CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI292492896CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI313653715CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI337292194CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI383270386CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UI391862791CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK089934752CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK099074491CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK111243641CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK114786275CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK118568775CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK119958777CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK120382108CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK122996174CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK122996378CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK125939675CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK132673465CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK139134672CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK140410386CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK142108655CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK142783845CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK143617019CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK146416603CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK147581558CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK147602553CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK148923421CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK149436862CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK149486775CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK149548020CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK149662988CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK149701806CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK149732750CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK150603196CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK152108399CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK153111730CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UK153159848CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UP822879512CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UP825627739CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UP826622786CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UP826650950CN

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UQ033120054SG

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UQ033477535SG

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UQ034117330SG

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UQ034148297SG

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UQ034382887SG

Last mile=> Destination country post, number UQ140510804SG

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y高怀江

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y朱亚楠

【邮政苏州市大宗邮件】已收件,揽投员:吴一鸣

【邮政国际局航空口岸快速直封】已收件,揽投员:王潇满

【邮政国际局航空口岸快速直封】已收件,揽投员:骆康康

【邮政东莞市电商包裹局邮件】已收件,揽投员:dg3

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:p杨新龙

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:p宋健

【邮政国际局航空口岸快速直封】已收件,揽投员:王昭

妥投,VLADIMIR ANDRIANOV

The item is pre-advised

已到达【白俄罗斯】投递局

已到达【俄罗斯】投递局

已到达寄达地

到达【乌鲁木齐互换局】

到达51805300处理中心(经转)

到达 52312600 处理中心

到达【广州互换局】(经转)

到达 东莞市速递封发处理中心 处理中心

到达【国际邮件处理中心】(经转)

到达投递局

到达【广州交换站】(经转)

Arrive at transit country or district

到达深圳国际邮件互换局处理中心(经转)

到达【东莞国际】

到达【霍尔国际】(经转)

到达【苏州市国际邮件】

到达【京邮国际】(经转)

CHINA Acceptance

Acceptance

Yanwen Acceptance

Process completed in sorting center

Process completed in yanwen sorting center

RUKZNA Item departed to domestic location

Moldova Item held by Customs Others

Moldova Item processed at Moldova

Destination Country Item arrived to destination country

Item departed on flight from origin

Item received into final destination country

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:p王子昕

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y漆吉胜

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y杨志琴

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y刘文利

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y安贵志

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y郭浩波

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y姚月霞

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y张亮亮

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件,揽投员:y雷浩鑫

【邮政广商局国际小包业务收寄点】已收件

RUSSIAN FEDERATION Item arrived at

Russian FederationArxangel`sk MSC 163960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationArxangel`sk MSC 163960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationArxangel`sk MSC 163960 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationLC Vnukovo-2 108960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMoskva-Yaroslavskij Vokzal PZhDP 102100 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMR LC Vnukovo 102975 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMR LC Vnukovo 102975 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMR LC Vnukovo Cex-1 MMPO 102976 Import of international mail

Russian FederationMR LC Vnukovo Cex-1 MMPO 102976 Processing, Departure from transit office of exchange

Russian FederationMR LC Vnukovo Cex-1 MMPO 102976 Processing, Arrived at the territory of Russian Federation

Russian FederationMR LC Vnukovo Cex-1 MMPO 102976 Handed over to customs

Russian FederationMR LC Vnukovo Cex-1 MMPO 102976 Customs clearance, Released by custom house

Russian FederationVladimir-CPP 600950 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationXanty`-Mansijsk UOSP I Pk 628950 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationBereznik UOOP 164579 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationBereznik UOOP 164579 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationBerezovo UOSP 628142 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationBerezovo UOSP 628142 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationBestuzhevo 165250 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationVel`sk UOOP 165149 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationVel`sk UOOP 165149 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationVladimir-CPP 600950 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationVolgodonsk 86 346686 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationVolgodonsk Pochtamt 347399 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationDomodedovo AOPP 102320 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationDomodedovo AOPP 102320 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationDomodedovo AOPP 102320 Processing, Arrived at the territory of Russian Federation

Russian FederationDubna 301160 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationEkaterinburg MSC 620960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationEkaterinburg MSC COPV 620966 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationEkaterinburg MSC COPV 620966 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationIpatovo Pochtamt 356649 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationIpatovo Pochtamt 356649 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC 420300 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC 420300 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC MMPO 420310 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC MMPO Cex-1 420311 Import of international mail

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC MMPO Cex-1 420311 Customs clearance, Released by custom house

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC MMPO Cex-6 420316 Processing, Departure from transit office of exchange

Russian FederationKovrov Pochtamt 601919 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKovrov Pochtamt 601919 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKosty`levo UOOP 165229 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKosty`levo UOOP 165229 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKrasnodar MSC 350960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKrasnodar MSC COSP 350964 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationMoskva 501 119501 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationMoskva-Yaroslavskij Vokzal PZhDP 102100 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMoskovskij ASC 140960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationPodol`sk UOOP 142126 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationPodol`sk UOOP 142126 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationRostov-Na-Donu MSC 344960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg ASC 200960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg ASC 200960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg ASC Mps-4-SM 200984 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo AOPP 190970 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo AOPP 190970 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo AOPP 190970 Processing, Arrived at the territory of Russian Federation

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO 190975 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO 190975 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO EMS 190974 Processing, Departure from transit office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO EMS 190974 Customs clearance, Released by custom house

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO Pi-1 190976 Import of international mail

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO EMS 190974 Import of international mail

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO EMS 190974 Handed over to customs

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO Pi-1 190976 Processing, Departure from transit office of exchange

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO Pi-1 190976 Processing, Arrived at the territory of Russian Federation

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO Pi-1 190976 Handed over to customs

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg-Pulkovo MMPO Pi-1 190976 Customs clearance, Released by custom house

Russian FederationSimferopol` 26 295026 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationStavropol` UOOP 355895 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

RUSSIAN FEDERATION Item delivered to ILATOVSKAY IRINA ANATOLEVNA

Russian FederationTula COSP 300971 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationTula COSP 300971 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationTula COSP 300971 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationYaroslavl` MSC 150960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationBerezovo UOSP 628142 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationBestuzhevo 165250 Delivery, Delivery to the addressee

Russian FederationVolgodonsk 86 346686 Delivery, Delivery to the addressee

Russian FederationVolgodonsk Pochtamt 347399 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationVolgodonsk Pochtamt 347399 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationVoronezh MSC 394960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationVoronezh MSC Uospo 394963 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationIpatovo Pochtamt 356649 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC MMPO Cex-1 420311 Handed over to customs

Russian FederationKosty`levo UOOP 165229 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationKrasnoyarsk MSC 660960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKrasnoyarsk MSC COSP 660964 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationMoskva 501 119501 Delivery, Delivery to the addressee

Russian FederationPodol`sk UOOP 142126 Processing, Sorting

【俄罗斯】已签收

Russian Federation Arrive at Russian Federation airport

Russian FederationRaguli 356713 Delivery, Delivery to the addressee

Russian FederationRaguli 356713 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationSimferopol` COPP 295960 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationSimferopol` COPP 295960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationStavropol` UOOP 355895 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationTamanskij Pochtamt 353559 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationTamanskij Pochtamt 353559 Processing, Sorting

【俄罗斯】境外进口海关放行

RUKZNA Release from customs clearance (Import)

Russian Fed. Item delivered

Russian Fed. Item dispatched out Russian Fed

Russian FederationEkaterinburg 25 620025 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationKazanskij LPC MMPO Cex-6 420316 Processing, Arrived at the territory of Russian Federation

Russian FederationKovrov 11 601911 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationKrasnodar MSC 350960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationKrasnoyarsk 19 660019 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationKrasnoyarsk MSC 660960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationLC Vnukovo-2 108960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationLC Vnukovo-2 PSM1-SM 108977 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationMoskovskij ASC 140960 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMoskva-Paveleckij Vokzal PZhDP 102150 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMoskva-Paveleckij Vokzal PZhDP 102150 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMoskva-Kazanskij Vokzal PZhDP 102000 Processing, Departure from inward office of exchange

Russian FederationMoskva-Kazanskij Vokzal PZhDP 102000 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Russian FederationPodol`sk 55 142155 Delivery, Delivery to the addressee

Russian FederationPodol`sk 55 142155 Processing, Arrival at delivery office

Russian FederationSankt-Peterburg ASC Uch. Avtomatizirovannoj Sortirovki MP 200985 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationSimferopol` COPP Uch. Korr. 295901 Processing, Sorting

Russian FederationXanty`-Mansijsk UOSP I Pk 628950 Processing, Arrival at inward office of exchange

Skannaus ulkomailla IPS In transit

Shipment created

УСПП г. Костанай801113 SRTRPOREG

İSTANBUL(AVR)BAŞAKŞEHİR Accepted

İSTANBUL(AVR)BAŞAKŞEHİR Item Forwarded to Destination Country

【广州交换站】库区退回扫描

【广州交换站】退回

TurkeyISTANBUL Item was uplifted to flight to destination country

【苏州市寄递事业部大宗邮件收寄中心】已收件,揽投员:新融-吴一鸣

UA Customs declaration finished

海关放行

The item is on transport to the country of destination

The item has arrived in the country of destination

[Tula] Delivered

TURKEY Departure from outward office of exchange

Turkey The item was forwarded to the destination country (Otb)

TURKEY Acceptance

UKRAINE Departure from inward office of exchange

UKRAINE Transmission for customs control

UKRAINE Arrival at inward office of exchange

UKRAINE Located at customs

UKRAINE Located at customs: awaiting to be shown to a customs inspector

Ukraine (Yurt Disi) Receive item at collection point for pick-up (Inb)

UKRAINEDOPP KYIV Income

UKRAINETSEKHOP ZАPORIZHIA Income

UKRAINEZAPORIZHIA 67 Departure to delivery office

УСПП г. Костанай801113 Act_G

Участок по обработке международной почты220096 LabelList

Участок по обработке международной почты220096 Passed customs clearance

Участок по обработке международной почты220096 Registered

Участок по обработке международной почты220096 SRTRPOREG

Участок по обработке международной почты220096 SRTRPOREG_I

Участок по обработке международной почты220096 Submitted to the customs

Участок по обработке международной почты220096 TO_CUSTOM

Участок по приему и отправки почтовых отправлений г.Алматы220094 Act_G

Участок по приему и отправки почтовых отправлений г.Алматы220094 DestinationList

Участок по приему и отправки почтовых отправлений г.Алматы220094 Sent from the collection center

Участок по приему и отправки почтовых отправлений г.Алматы220094 TRN_ADD

FinlandFIHELA Processing, Arrival at transit office of exchange

HK IWB was added to the manifest

到达处理中心,来自中国 北京

到达处理中心,来自中国 上海

到达处理中心,来自中国 深圳

【苏州市寄递事业部大宗邮件收寄中心】已收件,揽投员:新融-王钟兴

ЦОУ Рудненского ГУПС111599 LabelList

ЦОУ Рудненского ГУПС111599 SRTRPOREG

ЦОУ Рудненского ГУПС111599 Arrived in the sorting center

到达【邮政深圳国际邮件互换局】(经转)

到达【上海国际邮件交换站】

到达【上海国际邮件交换站】(经转)

上海市 已离开速递大宗收寄处,发往上海邮政速递物流

上海市 离开上海市 发往莫斯科

SHANGHAI Receive item at office of exchange (Otb)

上海市 速递大宗收寄处已收件(夏君)

Shenzhen Despatched from yanwen sorting center

深圳市 到达深圳国际邮件互换局处理中心(经转)

Shenzhen Process completed in yanwen sorting center

Origin Item Is Ready for Ship

Origin Item is at agent warehouse

The item is not yet in Posti

Item dispatched

Item departed from sorting hub

Item received for processing

离开【东莞市国际速递国际业务】,下一站【商企营销】

离开【东莞市邮件处理中心】,下一站【邮政深圳国际邮件互换局】

离开深圳市 发往莫斯科(经转)

【邮政深圳国际邮件互换局】已出口直封